chelmsford 2004-2005

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
All GamesLeaguePlayoff
PlayerPGAPtsPIMPGAPtsPIMPGAPtsPIM
Carl Ambler26000021000050000
Elliot Andrews24717246133254
Michael Bowman24511161015369860442
Lee Brears4815620280551860000
Darren Brown3000010000
Gary Brown20000
Chris Brummitt1000010000
Dan Cabby20000
Andy Clements253362100110
Ben Clements40000
Steven Clements13000040000
Duncan Cook24292756441823204336667138
Sean Easton33101420101220000
Jake French46213155028210122460002
Adam Gray910138410124
Alex Green3700018200001650000
Carl Greenhous5212284066327152228505522
Richard Gunn5011050110
Daniel Hammond1000006000010000
Andy Hannah39171734792410122228621345
Danny Hughes2010616211437065272
Ross Jones30681422142244
Anthony Leone36448217303260000
Marc Long157101736612316
Mark McCoy190131364100335610000
Scott McKenzie4733326530292224461264480
Brian McLaughlin1102244502234
Michael Robinson7000040000
Gregg Rockman54022432022060000
Karl Rogers16134241613424
Michael Timms52171229343193122260114
Matt Turner1000010000
Shaun Wallis419514652254924611212
Duane Ward4948561041812825356087554956
Derek Whitbread1000010000
Danny Wright5461521163261319660110
Bench 00001600001200000
All GamesLeaguePlayoff
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/GameGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/GameGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/Game
Carl Ambler26186.901231404.4988.62%39.4921186.901231404.4988.62%39.4950.000000.00100.00%0.00
Chris Brummitt10.000000.00100.00%0.0010.000000.00100.00%0.00
Ben Clements40.000000.00100.00%0.00
Steven Clements134.3083041.8662.50%111.6340.000000.00100.00%0.00
Michael Robinson764.2760605.6090.00%56.0144.2731014.0666.67%42.19
Gregg Rockman542980.40180519423.9189.25%36.34321726.28100511524.0088.56%34.936358.952702504.1890.74%45.13
Empty net4.13112.55001.0511

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019