romford 2004-2005

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
All GamesLeaguePlayoff
PlayerPGAPtsPIMPGAPtsPIMPGAPtsPIM
Kyle Amyotte4158531115822312960488814220
Aaron Atkin7202052020
Scott Beeson3101020000
Steve Birch1126844624616
Alan Blyth55000031000080000
Bernie Bradford440331624022480112
Craig Britton52133144124301114258482466
Lee Cowmeadow5023376026271323362284590
Dave Fielder8022440222
Mike Galati912517446392
Fraser Hendry33268420213080220
Robert Jenner5554948311234680000
Andrius Kaminskas401714312292267131078551063
Tom Long545914923025762821314
Antti Makikyro250338170228
Mike Marostega2881220721658136482352
Danny Marshall5334661005029193655348911202
Tyrone Miller382111342192793260002
Andy Moffatt5402218310111280002
Ben Pitchley4518936261452680118
Andrew Power51627713927527324678145810122288
Ben Smith3311255190114360000
Thomas Spinks280116140002
Grant Taylor53641064312135081016
Richard Whiting52826344229512173071564
Mark Williams3531316268192810150802280
Bench 0000140000800002
Game awarded 15050
All GamesLeaguePlayoff
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/GameGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/GameGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/Game
Alan Blyth55245.251431503.6789.51%34.9831155.98771003.8587.01%29.6280.000000.00100.00%0.00
Andy Moffatt543054.75189717653.4690.72%37.26311704.02106110323.6390.29%37.368480.003263003.7590.80%40.75
Empty net0.00000.00000.0000

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019