solihull 2004-2005

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
All GamesLeaguePlayoff
PlayerPGAPtsPIMPGAPtsPIMPGAPtsPIM
Neil Adams41122638503010142424
Adam Andrews20112281511220
Jake Armstrong816724411216
Andrew Ayers3353830204268
Jon Bell39066282904418
Steve Chartrand76410254372
Stuart Coleman7000240002
Matt Darnell13000270002
Robert Dowd1011010110
Barry Evans6000030000
Dave Fielder13134301313430
Elliot Folley5000030000
Andrew Howarth188816401025720
Mikka Kaski372025456251321344
Phil Knight231018201018
Markus Koivisto5101220002
Marcus Kuris10006
Jereon Kustermans461382172321271952
Alan Levers43000383000036
Rhys McWilliams4561117913136969
Dean Mills24448502044846
Dan Page400000300000
Tom Parker42145202804416
Joel Pickering28310131192016778
Jason Price121341461124
Stephen Rowlands27448722033639
Toni Scialdone331126241126
Ryan Selwood280000190000
Michael Smith26279661713436
Richard Taylor45178973106669
Nick Whyatt5000020000
Joe Wightman10224640114
Bench 00001000008
All GamesLeaguePlayoff
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/GameGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/GameGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/Game
Elliot Folley520.0013206.0084.62%39.00320.0013206.0084.62%39.00
Marcus Kuris145.0340506.6687.50%53.30
Alan Levers432346.13190326506.7886.07%48.67301620.53140220007.4085.73%51.91
Dan Page40348.422565108.7880.08%44.0830279.472044108.8079.90%43.80
Empty net0.42110.0000

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019