swindon 2004-2005

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
All GamesLeaguePlayoff
PlayerPGAPtsPIMPGAPtsPIMPGAPtsPIM
Alan Armour4741317482924628400010
Brant Becker2321143546161812303852244
Jonathan Boxill20011010000020000
Lee Brathwaite4282129156244101426502228
Drew Chapman2836976162355230006
Dave Clancy1000010000
Ian Clark53044125310119350116
Robin Davison807742504436
Joe Dollin41000024000020000
Chris Douglas53033230011260000
Gareth Endicott5127936125311041491620212
Wayne Fiddes5310172740321010203460220
Ken Forshee5522335532321011211261566
Michael Hargreaves53814221143035850622418
Brock Harrison5441661071043117405770635810
Shaun Littlewood5414516310221260000
James Manson19167261104416612310
Greg Martyn35101022101030000
Dean Mills190116110004
Tom Mills23112012000020000
Shane Moore383710153251569220004
Andy Morton Holmes9000080000
Graham Newell43123824011240000
Gareth Owen225712261301126
Sheldon Rafuse195914621121350
Justyn Schollar54365187913120325263632516
Andrew Shurmer503121551271891260002
James Skaife1000010000
Mike Smith5412122463315275561122
Jamie Stephenson5000040000
Bench 00002000001400002
All GamesLeaguePlayoff
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/GameGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/GameGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/Game
Alan Armour10.000000.00100.00%0.00
Dave Clancy154.7532606.5881.25%35.07154.7532606.5881.25%35.07
Joe Dollin41313.321761112.1193.75%33.7024150.37117903.5992.31%46.69218.187000.00100.00%23.10
Chris Douglas532925.82172214743.0191.46%35.31301708.9210528623.0291.83%36.946341.672092905.0986.12%36.70
James Skaife10.000000.00100.00%0.0010.000000.00100.00%0.00
Jamie Stephenson50.000000.00100.00%0.0040.000000.00100.00%0.00
Empty net0.87110.72110.1500
Game abandoned 15.250000.00100.00%0.0015.250000.00100.00%0.00
Game awarded 00.005500.000.00%0.00

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019