wightlink 2004-2005

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
All GamesLeaguePlayoff
PlayerPGAPtsPIMPGAPtsPIMPGAPtsPIM
Joe Baird5241317112314111558600024
Simon Beere45107178299716410000
Anthony Blaize5045944313472040000
Tom Boney44437826437460000
Scott Carter501025352030415191263254
Jason Coles4955338811729361652856461016
Toby Cooley49000630000660000
Matt Cote48617233630412162460004
Chris Crombie51235073903114304464623518
Steve Gannaway4941216343129111660112
Daniel Giden527613231549260110
Steve Gossett30002710002710000
Richard Gutteridge230000110000
Dominic Hopkins3091423182286141440662
David Hurst52000031000060000
Adam Hyman161121461012
Rob Lamey5131447540311527422857292
Damon Larter451341626011260004
Neil Leary360223020022850000
Andy Pickles4910243410929415198950112
Joe Reynolds13000660002
Andrew Robinson515611107304596760004
Ashley Skinns5101163310115960000
James Spencer2000010000
Bench 000080000400000
All GamesLeaguePlayoff
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/GameGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/GameGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/Game
Toby Cooley492162.15115812523.4789.21%32.13301380.007387103.0990.38%32.096276.431712906.2983.04%37.12
David Hurst50954.855255713.5889.14%32.9930479.582623013.7588.55%32.78683.0054503.6190.74%39.04
James Spencer20.000000.00100.00%0.0010.000000.00100.00%0.00
Empty net3.01220.42110.5711

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019