Cardiff Devils 2004-2005

Last created: 27-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Dan Blakemore810118
Dan Bowers15861453
Mike Brabon40000
Neil Browning1625736
Lee Carson904422
Dan Clarkson1124631
Martin Clarkson60000
Nathan Craze60000
Jamie Dancey1031412
Owain Davies141012
Chris Deacon16066125
Steve Deacon179172644
Gareth Dixon1521318
Steve Fisher1158138
Jamie Hayes50002
Paul Hayes10000
Rob Hill1215630
Michael Hutchings10000
David James432518
Nicky Lewis14751212
Joe Lock10000
Michael Lucas90000
Alex Madge1154916
Phil Manny121331663
Rob McClennan610156
Richard Moger65162
Mike Newberry18371010
David Owen810114
James Parsons1102235
Luke Piggott90116
Ross Piggott90000
Mike Price41122
Wes Spencer1813122543
Alex Symonds151348
Chris Thomas210153
Craig Watkins20000
Ross Wilkinson10000
Bench000012
Totals188898186751
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Mike Brabon4200.00103902.7091.26%30.90
Martin Clarkson6171.37117913.1592.31%40.96
Nathan Craze6211.17112721.9993.75%31.82
Paul Hayes10.000000.00100.00%0.00
Michael Lucas6244.451802606.3885.56%44.18
Ross Piggott9253.021301503.5688.46%30.83
Empty net0.0000
Totals181080.006426633.6789.72%35.67
Includes games up to
6-Mar-2005

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019