Invicta Dynamos 2004-2005

Last created: 27-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Mike Allaby173634702
Carl Ambler70002
Grant Baxter16336129
Peter Beerling16311146
Peter Carey1617133024
Darren Chapman70000
Gary Dodds16710178
Matthew Drake1450565
James Fraser102242
Dan Fudger231412
Paul Hume1611142518
Peter Korff17219218
James Lake1501114
Kevin Lake1712112312
Anthony Lennon1502218
Karl Lennon1505518
Stuart Low1410142470
Andy Martin136131910
Kevin Parrish30006
Jason Reilly00000
Ian Rowlands170002
Alex Shaw169142318
Jonathan Silvester80000
Adam Smith1715264139
Andy Smith172928572
Jamie Smith1004428
Damien Welch120222
Bench00004
Totals18170227397519
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Carl Ambler7209.4389411.1595.51%25.50
Ian Rowlands17714.483362432.0292.86%28.22
Jonathan Silvester896.0842503.1288.10%26.23
Empty net0.0000
Totals181020.004673341.9492.93%27.47
Includes games up to
26-Feb-2005

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019