Peterborough Islanders 2004-2005

Last created: 27-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Darrell Allen700024
James Bennett1811246
Daniel Boome1211256
Jon Cotton33030
John Cranston1813448
Stuart Dane51010
Tony Dawson1244818
Clint Herring11461061
Kelly Herring20000
Adam Holloway90008
Daniel Jennings1800012
Elliott Jennings40000
Ross Mackintosh171472179
David Micheli16751246
Lee Muxlow913412
Karl Owen151234
Adam Reynolds1168140
Sonny Thompson1808822
David Whitwell1600020
Matthew Whitwell185141928
Nicky Whyatt1216738
Daniel Wilson1104430
Lewis Wooding101230
Ross Wooding161236
Bench00002
Totals185276128560
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Kelly Herring240.0029304.5089.66%43.50
Daniel Jennings18439.903875126.9686.82%52.78
David Whitwell16600.104615815.8087.42%46.09
Empty net0.0000
Totals181080.0087711236.2287.23%48.72
Includes games up to
5-Mar-2005

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019