Peterborough Phantoms 2004-2005

Last created: 27-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
James Archer284158
Jake Armstrong244131734
Michael Bowman51230
Jason Buckman3162832
Lewis Buckman151091946
Darren Cotton208142226
Jon Cotton2113173036
James Ellwood28651110
James Ferrara1600010
Jesse Hamill2111152695
Grant Hendry3002220
Karl Hopper3226870
Euan King20000
Antti Kohvakka319192887
Andrejs Lavrenovs500014
Marc Long2517193671
Steven Maile2701153
Doug McEwan3013233654
James Moore300000
James Morgan27162137139
Andrew Munroe3114532
Craig Peacock160110
Pavel Rieciciar737104
Julian Smith170116
Stephen Wall320224
Mark Williams510164
Shaun Yardley241192028
Bench00004
Totals32136193329947
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Euan King20.000000.00100.00%0.00
James Moore3078.5027503.8281.48%20.64
Stephen Wall321841.508849022.9389.82%28.80
Empty net0.0000
Totals321920.009119522.9789.57%28.47
Includes games up to
6-Mar-2005

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019