Romford Raiders 2004-2005

Last created: 27-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Kyle Amyotte2231296048
Aaron Atkin52020
Scott Beeson20000
Steve Birch624616
Alan Blyth310000
Bernie Bradford240224
Craig Britton3011142584
Lee Cowmeadow2713233622
Dave Fielder40222
Mike Galati46392
Fraser Hendry202130
Robert Jenner3112346
Andrius Kaminskas226713107
Tom Long3025762
Antti Makikyro170228
Mike Marostega16581364
Danny Marshall2919365534
Tyrone Miller1927932
Andy Moffatt3101112
Ben Pitchley2614526
Andrew Power27324678145
Ben Smith1901143
Thomas Spinks140002
Grant Taylor3121350
Richard Whiting295121730
Mark Williams192810150
Bench00008
Totals32144218362997
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Alan Blyth31155.98771003.8587.01%29.62
Andy Moffatt311704.02106110323.6390.29%37.36
Empty net0.0000
Totals321860.00113811323.6590.07%36.71
Includes games up to
6-Mar-2005

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019