Slough Jets 2004-2005

Last created: 27-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Christian Babbage41010
Graham Bellamy312352
Adam Bicknell298172550
Nicky Burton261282028
Nicky Chinn1431013121
James Day60112
Adam Dobson130002
Matt Foord2510132350
Brent Goldie23144
Adam Gray40004
Mike Gray40000
Adam Greener22751268
Dusan Halloun186111728
Richard Hargreaves22240
Zoran Kosic2619193822
Kevin McGurk10000
Brian McLaughlin1407714
Terry Miles29981757
Scott Moody1407742
Norman Pinnington1126866
Mike Plenty311458
David Poulton61120
Jason Reilly62462
Warren Rost30891758
Will Sanderson60000
Tom Smith181342
Stewart Tait2736969
Matt Towalski318182668
Nicky Watt25951476
James Wiggins20004
Michael Will40000
Tom Wills280004
Game awarded 15050
Bench00006
Totals32122168290857
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Adam Dobson12240.001061203.0088.68%26.50
Mike Gray40.000000.00100.00%0.00
Kevin McGurk10.000000.00100.00%0.00
Will Sanderson623.5816205.0987.50%40.71
Michael Will420.0013206.0084.62%39.00
Tom Wills281574.978429213.5089.07%32.08
Empty net1.4500
Totals321860.0097710813.4888.95%31.52
Includes games up to
6-Mar-2005

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019