Swindon Wildcats 2004-2005

Last created: 27-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Alan Armour2924628
Brant Becker1618123038
Jonathan Boxill100000
Lee Brathwaite244101426
Drew Chapman1623552
Dave Clancy10000
Ian Clark3101193
Robin Davison504436
Joe Dollin240000
Chris Douglas300112
Gareth Endicott311041491
Wayne Fiddes3210102034
Ken Forshee3210112112
Michael Hargreaves3035850
Brock Harrison3117405770
Shaun Littlewood3102212
James Manson1104416
Greg Martyn221010
Dean Mills110004
Tom Mills120000
Shane Moore2515692
Andy Morton Holmes80000
Graham Newell240112
Gareth Owen1301126
Sheldon Rafuse1121350
Justyn Schollar3120325263
Andrew Shurmer2718912
James Skaife10000
Mike Smith3152755
Jamie Stephenson40000
Bench000014
Totals32106161267878
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Dave Clancy154.7532606.5881.25%35.07
Joe Dollin24150.37117903.5992.31%46.69
Chris Douglas301708.9210528623.0291.83%36.94
James Skaife10.000000.00100.00%0.00
Jamie Stephenson40.000000.00100.00%0.00
Game abandoned 15.250000.00100.00%0.00
Empty net0.7211
Totals321920.00120210223.1991.51%37.56
Includes games up to
6-Mar-2005

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019