Telford Wild Foxes 2004-2005

Last created: 27-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Gareth Bates20002
Stuart Bates190222
Adam Brittle3111324318
Daniel Brittle10000
Tom Carlon2615122780
Daniel Croft3004454
Claude Dumas3236306632
Daniel Heslop320002
Barry Hollyhead2901131
David James1312314
Tomas Janak287101747
Marc Lovell2221324
Daniel Mackriel292022426
Joe Miller2916193553
Gareth Owen17851324
Jared Owen1869158
Jason Parry3017846
Rob Perks210000
Michael Roden400016
Peter Rojik254151947
Ashley Stanton283811119
Ryan Stanton29551010
Matt Towe254111516
Bench000010
Totals32139195334661
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Daniel Brittle10.000000.00100.00%0.00
Daniel Heslop32765.604956014.7087.88%38.79
Barry Hollyhead291148.457937513.9290.54%41.43
Game abandoned 15.250000.00100.00%0.00
Empty net0.7011
Totals321920.00128913624.2589.45%40.28
Includes games up to
13-Mar-2005

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019