Deeside NIHL 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Gavin Austin25581312
Jordan Bannon151231530
Edward Begley30000
Andrew Chappell113586
David Clancy20000
Matthew Compton2400016
David Costelloe10006
George Cox220002
Gary Dixon913420
Steven Fellows24471116
Joshua Ford30004
Peter Founds1314510
Simon Furnival2721244546
Peter Gazda2325740
Christopher Jones2522173962
Michael Jones2415628
Micheal Jones288111932
Ryan David Jones161012
Ross Michael Kennedy70332
Shaun Kippin2815334826
Samuel Krempasky204262
Geraint Lewis10000
Marc Lovell275111630
Kyle John Macfarlane50000
Alexander Callum McPhee191232
Jack Meadows235384
James Parson2617274422
Dan Saderberg Andersson131519342
Ben Joseph Simister13971620
Matthew Wainwright2118916
Kenneth Williams2821316
Shootout / awarded00000
Bench000018
Totals28155208363492
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Edward Begley3176.2792903.0690.22%31.32
David Clancy132.4013101.8592.31%24.07
Matthew Compton11543.403104004.4287.10%34.23
George Cox16864.204844413.0590.91%33.60
Kyle John Macfarlane263.7316010.00100.00%15.06
Shootout / awarded00.000000.000.00%0.00
Empty net0.0000
Totals281680.009159423.3689.73%32.68
Includes games up to
30-Mar-2014

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019