Chelmsford A NIHL 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
James Ayling321723406
Ryan Bainborough1300010
Cameron Bartlett32771486
Grant Bartlett31891799
Ross Brears2926396570
Luke Brittle2516203612
Darren Brown2314102424
Tom Castle2325710
Bailey Chittock31010
Gary Clarke3232316345
Ben Clements320000
John Connolly314252953
Elliot Dee Dervish30000
Sean Easton20114
Alex Green3025724
Euan King1500025
Adam Long20000
Dwayne Newman20000
Michael Ranby229122124
Tibor Schneider306232970
Julian Smith301121379
Alexander Staples3103314
Ellis Swainsbury20000
Matthew Turner271430446
Daniel Volrab2925285359
Daniel Paul Wright321456
Shootout / awarded00000
Bench00006
Totals32185287472732
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Ryan Bainborough6339.901391622.8288.49%24.54
Ben Clements211198.776163841.9093.83%30.83
Euan King7379.68187620.9596.79%29.55
Shootout / awarded00.000000.000.00%0.00
Empty net1.6500
Totals321920.009426081.8893.63%29.44
Includes games up to
23-Mar-2014

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019