Solent Gosport NIHL 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Kristopher Abbott19791649
Christopher Beal90008
Peter Chrenko1452712
Ralfs Circenis42130
Martin Clayton180000
Alexander Cole3213440
Christian Cole3200010
Oliver Dennis1811212
Jamie Fitzpatrick2633628
William Francis1821318
Andrew Goddard2727930
Stephen Gosset31461088
Luke Jackson10000
Curtis Ryan Jeffery20000
Kent Johnson211310234
Craig Johnstone30004
Alex Murray3013253853
Mitchell Murray2711203150
George Brian Norcliffe3213122516
Kieran Joe Perella240114
Adam Rich1810142
Sam Daniel Rudkin80000
Shaun Peter Rudkin2642616
Marcus Russell100000
Kevin Tanner23551028
Aaron Taylor110004
Hugo Jeffrey Tibbitts290228
Luke Richard Tull200000
Adam John West80000
Shootout / awarded00000
Bench000014
Totals3287110197538
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Christian Cole271619.80147711404.2292.28%54.71
Aaron Taylor5300.003403206.4090.59%68.00
Shootout / awarded00.000000.000.00%0.00
Empty net0.2000
Totals321920.00181714604.5691.96%56.78
Includes games up to
29-Mar-2014

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019