Nottingham 1 U12 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Massimo Agostini160002
Hadden Bolstridge40000
Will Bray140000
Bailey Challans1625285353
Bradley Fothergill162466
Aren Francis161560
Joel Gavigan150222
Tristan Grimshaw795142
Elliot Hall154101418
Archie Hazeldine132680
Jack Hopkins145380
Finley Howells1646378310
Alfie Mason-Chable126152112
Sean Morris16108182
Logan Neilson161592431
Jack Parker1632326434
Jack Urquhart1616122812
Roger Wells1628104
Shootout / awarded00000
Bench00002
Totals16175184359190
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Massimo Agostini16506.421512362.7384.77%17.89
Will Bray10208.5541441.1590.24%11.80
Shootout / awarded00.000000.000.00%0.00
Empty net0.0300
Totals16715.0019227102.2785.94%16.11
Includes games up to
5-Apr-2014

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019