Solihull U12 2011-2012

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Massimo Agostini90002
George Bayliss160002
Mason Brisband20000
Reiss Carter152138
Lorcan Carville1300065
Sam Crane16611176
Grace Dickerson30000
Romi Edgar10000
Kai Gennoe110112
Andrew Hayward161344
Ryan Hefferman10000
Charlie Hier153034
Ryan Howes10000
Oscar Hutchinson10000
William Iles80000
Sampson James121234
Meghan Keating50000
Lewis King30000
Lewis Maling-Newman30002
William Reed1601124
Aimee Sen-Gupta20000
Ethan Smith141081812
Oliver Smith131232
Jamie Williams14209294
Marcus Wood140002
Shootout / awarded00000
Bench00000
Totals16443882143
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Massimo Agostini9371.20386110017.7871.50%62.39
Mason Brisband273.8010744035.7758.88%86.99
Oscar Hutchinson145.0044304.0093.18%58.67
Lewis King3130.00891004.6288.76%41.08
Oliver Smith290.006319012.6769.84%42.00
Shootout / awarded00.000000.000.00%0.00
Empty net0.0000
Totals16710.00689186015.7273.00%58.23
Includes games up to
14-Apr-2012

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019