U12 North 2 Statistics 2011-2012

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
League Table
TeamGPWTLGFGAPtsPIMGD
Whitley1212001463924110107
Flintshire128048644168542
Sheffield 2127147337154036
Grimsby1270511287143825
Manchester12516757111604
Ashfield12201048112456-64
Blackburn12001221171054-150
8441241561561844430
NOTE: Top Points and Goalies are calculated on a per team basis only. If a player has transferred the figures will not be combined.
Top 10 Points Scorers
PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
Jamie OrdWhitley1142196140
Charles BlissettGrimsby124215574
Kieran RobinsonGrimsby123518532
James HellensWhitley113511462
Charles MoiserGrimsby1225214614
James ShawFlintshire112911402
Jacob RobertsWhitley1128124030
Ethan HardySheffield 2111316298
Leon ShawManchester112172812
Scarlet KaneWhitley11186242
Top 10 Save%
90minutes must have been played for inclusion in this table
GoalieTeamGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Curtis WarburtonSheffield 210328.501722224.0287.21%31.42
Jonah ArmstrongFlintshire11485.002783814.7086.33%34.39
Olivia BrooksSheffield 26149.7041813.2180.49%16.43
Nicholas WintersAshfield8244.5220645011.0478.16%50.55
William OutramBlackburn9254.3236686020.2976.50%86.35
Myles DallisonAshfield8245.4819548011.7375.38%47.66
Oscar HutchinsonWhitley11401.851052814.1873.33%15.68
William HeselgroveGrimsby11490.002967919.6773.31%36.24
Mattie HoldenBlackburn8209.6829880022.8973.15%85.27
Charlotte FordManchester11316.371634508.5372.39%30.91

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019