U12 North 2 Statistics 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
League Table
TeamGPWTLGFGAPtsPIMGD
Sheffield 2161321128232860105
Grimsby161132121522513769
Nottingham 216111411548235867
Coventry 216826585018508
Whitley Bay161015110401712470
Deeside15609811081228-27
Blackburn16411166144942-78
Solihull15301242140442-98
Sutton Ashfield16001624140040-116
1426610667457451365810
NOTE: Top Points and Goalies are calculated on a per team basis only. If a player has transferred the figures will not be combined.
Top 10 Points Scorers
PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
Harry CleggGrimsby134911600
Thomas ByrneDeeside133710470
Tate ShudraSheffield 2162817458
Charlie BrakerNottingham 2143210420
Edward RowlesSheffield 2162021416
Billy KingDeeside132116370
Thomas FraserWhitley Bay132610362
Toby FisherNottingham 2141619358
Joseph WallsWhitley Bay12268342
Adam Brooke-SmithSheffield 2161616322
Top 10 Save%
150minutes must have been played for inclusion in this table
GoalieTeamGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Benjamin NortonSheffield 211353.171261141.8791.27%21.41
Daniel CroweWhitley Bay13559.502582833.0089.15%27.67
Charlie RenziSheffield 29167.6063752.5188.89%22.55
William HeselgroveGrimsby14618.703464914.7585.84%33.55
Oliver ThombsCoventry 212505.003234705.5885.45%38.38
Oliver GoodmanNottingham 214609.482194724.6378.54%21.56
Max WindmillSolihull11208.0517645012.9874.43%50.76
Kyle BlackhurstSolihull12299.4530585017.0372.13%61.11
Jake LowndesDeeside13575.00345108011.2768.70%36.00
Liberty BirdSutton Ashfield7218.0221869018.9968.35%60.00

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019