U12 South 1 Statistics 2011-2012

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
League Table
TeamGPWTLGFGAPtsPIMGD
Guildford161600200243252176
Slough16130310336267467
Swindon 116110511254228858
Romford1610069676209520
Chelmsford 1167099374147819
Peterborough16529521301296-78
Cardiff16511080831182-3
Bracknell 116301336133662-97
Basingstoke16011540202192-162
144704708128121447190
NOTE: Top Points and Goalies are calculated on a per team basis only. If a player has transferred the figures will not be combined.
Top 10 Points Scorers
PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
Richard KroghGuildford1557258220
Samuel BrooksGuildford162823516
Michael PowerRomford1639115010
Zack MiltonSlough163020504
Mason Alderson (Biddulph)Romford83611472
Cameron BuckleGuildford1526214712
Edward BradleyGuildford152221432
Mason LipseySwindon 11624174110
Lewis EnglishSlough1426113710
Jason WarrenSwindon 11323123514
Top 10 Save%
150minutes must have been played for inclusion in this table
GoalieTeamGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Harry BuckinghamSlough16665.003673633.2590.19%33.11
Nicolas AlmenaraGuildford14456.081291612.1087.60%16.97
Jed SherringtonGuildford8158.9246622.2786.96%17.37
Tyler PerreSwindon 115660.003044904.4583.88%27.64
Lewis DaviesCardiff15648.604066806.2983.25%37.56
Bradley WindebankRomford15586.233866616.7582.90%39.51
Taylor StephensonBasingstoke9321.472135009.3376.53%39.76
Billy CookChelmsford 116658.553137416.7476.36%28.52
James EldridgeBracknell 116700.00559133011.4076.21%47.91
Jared FraleyPeterborough16677.15506123010.9075.69%44.83

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019