U12 South 1 Statistics 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
League Table
TeamGPWTLGFGAPtsPIMGD
Guildford161501131163042115
Bracknell 116102498602215538
Peterborough16907898518884
Basingstoke16736748017128-6
Cardiff16556699715131-28
Slough16637708515158-15
Chelmsford 1167097059146011
Swindon 11631125489796-35
Haringey16301335119670-84
1446514656906901449280
NOTE: Top Points and Goalies are calculated on a per team basis only. If a player has transferred the figures will not be combined.
Top 10 Points Scorers
PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
Jack GoodchildBracknell 11630275712
Tommy HuggettGuildford1531255610
Maxwell DodigGuildford112515404
Oliver Crosby-ClarkSwindon 1151519346
Juha LindgrenSlough15294336
Bayley HarewoodCardiff14284324
Danny JacksonChelmsford 1161913322
Landers MastersonGuildford151516314
Bradley BoweringPeterborough132010304
Conor CookeSlough132362972
Top 10 Save%
150minutes must have been played for inclusion in this table
GoalieTeamGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Lucas BrineGuildford14590.00146970.9293.84%14.85
Bradley WindebankSlough14575.776065806.0490.43%63.15
Amelia McGinlaySwindon 114332.982514007.2184.06%45.23
Ben ScanlanCardiff12530.004016507.3683.79%45.40
Luca TessadriChelmsford 115623.523335525.2983.48%32.04
Luke ClarkPeterborough16705.004998517.2382.97%42.47
Samuel ChildsSwindon 115367.382584827.8481.40%42.14
Lewis GrimshawBasingstoke16421.652334926.9778.97%33.16
Jevonte McCarthyHaringey14585.00498112211.4977.51%51.08
Cyrus AngellBasingstoke13281.631343116.6076.87%28.55

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019