Chelmsford 2 U12 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Joshua Bates91010
Christopher Beckett1341516
Ryan Bonfield140002
Jaden Boolkah30000
William Brockbank130002
Taylor Brown40000
Stephen Carty70000
Frankie Clover41120
Kurt Cook121122
Thomas Cook107294
Iona Cowan1400014
Joshua Dearden-Pierce40112
Oliver Dearden-Pierce410112
Evan Deas10000
Archie Dexter40000
Alfie Dove10000
Joshua Fall143250
Callum Fidler40000
Jamie Higgs30000
James Hoyle70000
River Keningale122020
Samuel Lyne101124
Anne-Louise Macaskill50000
George Moughton90000
Kristijonas Nekrosevicius121126
Edward Nuttall30002
Harry Parker90008
Gian Luca Pascale40000
Gian Marco Pascale40000
Benjamin Powell40000
Matthew Ringrose40000
Amy Robery40000
Addison Swainsbury10000
Brett Swainsbury10000
George Taylor30000
Luca Tessadri50000
Dylan Williams90220
Jack Wooding131010
Shootout / awarded05050
Bench00000
Totals1628124074
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Stephen Carty280.005326019.5050.94%39.75
Alfie Dove140.0015304.5080.00%22.50
George Moughton8325.00325113020.8665.23%60.00
Addison Swainsbury140.0026304.5088.46%39.00
Luca Tessadri4145.001161606.6286.21%48.00
Shootout / awarded00.000000.000.00%0.00
Empty net0.0000
Totals16630.00535161015.3369.91%50.95
Includes games up to
11-May-2014

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019