Invicta U12 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Matthew Bell153470
Oliver Blake1437100
Cameron Bloomfield16911202
Harvey Bryden10000
Kieron Bush162825534
Nico Chau10000
Ava Dell100440
Owen Dell164043834
Edward Gibson12142162
Matthew Laming163133640
Ethan Lancaster161422366
Gregor McAllan1564102
Samuel Oliver1512122451
Owen Rider160110
James Rose1425733
Michael Rose60440
Edward Stedman15105150
Joseph Webb156392
Louie White1196158
Shootout / awarded00000
Bench00002
Totals16187191378116
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Harvey Bryden145.004101.3375.00%5.33
Owen Rider15660.001381971.7386.23%12.55
Shootout / awarded00.000000.000.00%0.00
Empty net0.0000
Totals16705.001422071.7085.92%12.09
Includes games up to
10-May-2014

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019