Milton Keynes U12 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Aaron Bonsell1304414
Samuel Childs20000
Luke Clark10000
Tomas Ginn144592
Griffin Goodchild1455106512
Keiran Hannon10000
Oliver Knaggs81452
Torin Little1532164822
Harry MacGarvey103140
Cole McCluskey1394130
Cassius McCormack10110
Tehya Moran70220
Emir Rasool70000
Matilda Revell140116
Samuel Richardson131151627
Bryony Russell151236
Kai Sloper1559142
Tom Stephens11831124
Nathan Tomlin30000
Oliver Wilson-Smyth150446
Shootout / awarded00000
Bench00002
Totals1612971200125
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Samuel Childs285.0062805.6587.10%43.76
Luke Clark145.0015101.3393.33%20.00
Keiran Hannon145.00209012.0055.00%26.67
Matilda Revell145.0020405.3380.00%26.67
Kai Sloper10445.003096308.4979.61%41.66
Shootout / awarded00.005500.000.00%0.00
Empty net0.0000
Totals16665.004319008.1279.12%38.89
Includes games up to
11-May-2014

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019