U12 South 2 Statistics 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
League Table
TeamGPWTLGFGAPtsPIMGD
Invicta1615011872030116167
Lee Valley1615011803630136144
Streatham1610069965206034
Milton Keynes161006129902012539
Solent & Gosport169079682184814
Bracknell 21641115794986-37
Oxford16401236103886-67
Chelmsford 216211328161574-133
Swindon 216121332193446-161
144704708448441447770
NOTE: Top Points and Goalies are calculated on a per team basis only. If a player has transferred the figures will not be combined.
Top 10 Points Scorers
PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
Ewan HillLee Valley1651378828
Owen DellInvicta164043834
Griffin GoodchildMilton Keynes1455106512
Matthew LamingInvicta163133640
Tjay AndersonLee Valley164122632
Kieron BushInvicta162825534
Cain RussellSolent & Gosport1438125014
Torin LittleMilton Keynes1532164822
Brandon NewsonLee Valley1633104318
Harvey BriggsStreatham153173812
Top 10 Save%
150minutes must have been played for inclusion in this table
GoalieTeamGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Owen RiderInvicta15660.001381971.7386.23%12.55
Jude AylingLee Valley15453.801482533.3183.11%19.57
Ella HowardOxford16616.555299218.9582.61%51.48
Jack HodginsBracknell 216704.555159408.0181.75%43.86
Thomas AndersonSolent & Gosport10354.352244217.1181.25%37.93
Kai SloperMilton Keynes10445.003096308.4979.61%41.66
Emma NicholsLee Valley14216.20511133.0578.43%14.15
Cameron PhillipsSolent & Gosport11350.651824016.8478.02%31.14
Nikolajs RomahsStreatham14615.002305225.0777.39%22.44
Callem GoodmanSwindon 216570.40643158016.6275.43%67.64

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019