U14 North 1 Statistics 2011-2012

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
League Table
TeamGPWTLGFGAPtsPIMGD
Sheffield1816111952533120170
Nottingham1815211862532352161
Hull181413128332931295
Billingham181107101572242444
Whitley Bay1891899771919022
Coventry188287667181749
Bradford1852118114412210-63
Solihull183114361597232-123
Telford182214551956146-140
Flintshire180216322072491-175
18083148398998918026510
NOTE: Top Points and Goalies are calculated on a per team basis only. If a player has transferred the figures will not be combined.
Top 10 Points Scorers
PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
Joseph ColtonSheffield184431754
Cole Walter D. ShudraSheffield1823477020
Martins SustersNottingham184721686
Adam Matthew FinlinsonWhitley Bay1653116439
Samuel JacksonSheffield1836266218
Kathryn Ruth MarsdenHull182437614
Cameron PywellNottingham1826335916
Joe HumphriesNottingham1724234772
Cain David TaylorHull183014442
Liam Joseph KirkSheffield132318412
Top 10 Save%
180minutes must have been played for inclusion in this table
GoalieTeamGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Jack John EdgarSheffield6237.6267150.2598.51%16.92
Dean Andrew BowaterHull18797.234133352.4892.01%31.08
Molly BrooksNottingham14425.121601441.9891.25%22.58
Joseph GentNottingham14373.80971191.7788.66%15.57
Benjamin George GillBillingham16597.103844524.5288.28%38.59
Harry SandellCoventry18760.004556725.2985.27%35.92
Ashley Paul SmithSheffield12489.501462222.7084.93%17.90
Callum Anthony ReynoldsWhitley Bay17726.373886125.0484.28%32.05
Ethan Jordi ArmstrongFlintshire16539.08766124013.8083.81%85.26
Joshua CraneSolihull13328.1338870212.8081.96%70.95

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019