U14 North 1 Statistics 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
League Table
TeamGPWTLGFGAPtsPIMGD
Sheffield1817011983534240163
Nottingham1816021653932310126
Bradford181206163742423189
Hull181116159632316696
Coventry181107123752211648
Sutton188010717814293-7
Telford1861116610213328-36
Billingham1860128315012148-67
Whitley182016442510130-207
Manchester180018132180119-205
180892891085108517420810
NOTE: Top Points and Goalies are calculated on a per team basis only. If a player has transferred the figures will not be combined.
Top 10 Points Scorers
PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
Kieran BrownBradford17845213652
Liam Joseph KirkSheffield18674210914
Aidan John StrangewayHull1667208748
Finlay Marcus UlrickHull1649307916
Jacob LutwycheBradford174630760
Kyle Lewis WatsonSheffield1842347636
James ClarkeNottingham162330538
Louis ChabotCoventry152823512
Cade NeilsonNottingham1416284440
James Michael HellensBillingham18339424
Top 10 Save%
180minutes must have been played for inclusion in this table
GoalieTeamGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Evan ColesSheffield15483.482372312.8590.30%29.41
Ben WardNottingham11358.101101222.0189.09%18.43
Harrison WalkerBradford18800.005907425.5587.46%44.25
Curtis John WarburtonSheffield11301.93831112.1986.75%16.49
Lewis KingSutton16466.752814225.4085.05%36.12
Archie PayneNottingham12402.901792704.0284.92%26.66
Myles DallisonCoventry17562.773104925.2284.19%33.05
Jonah ArmstrongTelford17680.304347226.3583.41%38.28
Alexander KellyBillingham18688.0066711209.7783.21%58.17
Nicholas WintersSutton11208.251152116.0581.74%33.13

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019