U14 North 2 Statistics 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
League Table
TeamGPWTLGFGAPtsPIMGD
Solihull12100283262025757
Nottingham 21280448291612119
Blackburn12615425213130-10
Sheffield 2125344744131873
Sutton 21223725537103-28
Deeside112273058684-28
Grimsby1131744575118-13
823610363193198010000
NOTE: Top Points and Goalies are calculated on a per team basis only. If a player has transferred the figures will not be combined.
Top 10 Points Scorers
PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
Samuel CraneSolihull1217143120
Kai GennoeSolihull1215163116
Nathan FrankelBlackburn1113122520
Charlie HierSolihull1213102312
Ryan KeoghNottingham 2121572210
Amy TruemanSolihull129101912
Kieran RobinsonGrimsby9135182
Matthew BryonSolihull121171812
Haven VincettBlackburn101051516
Michael Joseph ClancyDeeside8104148
Top 10 Save%
90minutes must have been played for inclusion in this table
GoalieTeamGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Ernests SustersSheffield 24132.3083703.1791.57%37.64
Nicholas WintersSutton 210422.733913605.1190.79%55.50
Will James BrayNottingham 211495.002352412.9189.79%28.48
William Derek OutramBlackburn7223.171351413.7689.63%36.30
Joe StrettonSolihull11249.921001212.8888.00%24.01
Jake TruemanSolihull12286.081111412.9487.39%23.28
Olvia Grace BrooksSheffield 28312.701512504.8083.44%28.97
Jordan Oliver-GriffithsDeeside7247.971803007.2683.33%43.55
Mattie HoldenBlackburn9246.572073819.2581.64%50.37
Jack ChidleyGrimsby8360.002244507.5079.91%37.33

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019