U14 South 1 Statistics 2011-2012

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
League Table
TeamGPWTLGFGAPtsPIMGD
Bracknell1818001822136183161
Chelmsford18151295303116465
Romford18122492352624857
Guildford181215104532513451
Slough187110687415104-6
Swindon186210768714168-11
Cardiff1861114412313158-79
Basingstoke186012557912165-24
Milton Keynes183015641336160-69
Streatham181017612060110-145
1808688684184117815940
Note: Streatham deducted two points for failing to travel
NOTE: Top Points and Goalies are calculated on a per team basis only. If a player has transferred the figures will not be combined.
Top 10 Points Scorers
PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
Samuel George DugganBracknell1752469810
Joshua SmithBracknell1751348512
Benjamin NethersellStreatham144745144
Oliver Alfie C. BaldockChelmsford1428154316
Joshua David Ealey-NewmanSlough183564128
Hallam WilsonBasingstoke17347414
Owen Lloyd BradshawCardiff133253714
Elliot Rhys FarrrellBracknell1820153531
Brandon AyliffeRomford1719113032
Christopher Luke MartinGuildford171812302
Top 10 Save%
180minutes must have been played for inclusion in this table
GoalieTeamGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Matthew SmitalBracknell16468.381291161.4191.47%16.52
Ethan JamesRomford9297.222102014.0490.48%42.39
Spencer CaminskyRomford12407.781531522.2190.20%22.51
Sabina LossnitzerSwindon13580.005215605.7989.25%53.90
Nicholas BolinoBracknell12316.52861061.9088.37%16.30
Zachary Grandy-SmithChelmsford13394.271561932.8987.82%23.74
Josh MiltonSlough17692.975416715.8087.62%46.84
Jordan Lewis LawdayBasingstoke17740.005727906.4186.19%46.38
Jeppe Nicholas Bock-SavageGuildford9239.98691122.7584.06%17.25
Ciaran MatthewsCardiff16624.805819809.4183.13%55.79

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019