U14 South 1 Statistics 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
League Table
TeamGPWTLGFGAPtsPIMGD
Guildford1615102231831139205
Slough1613211842728177157
Cardiff161114107472315360
Swindon16100697542010643
Chelmsford169076246189816
Peterborough166010711071270-36
Bracknell163013531226106-69
Lee Valley163013381504206-112
Basingstoke1600165269-290-264
1447047084084014011450
NOTE: Top Points and Goalies are calculated on a per team basis only. If a player has transferred the figures will not be combined.
Top 10 Points Scorers
PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
Lewis EnglishSlough1550368631
Michael Joseph PowerSlough1657248112
Richard KroghGuildford1349287714
Nicholas CharnetskiGuildford1423376020
Tyler Michael CooperGuildford132727544
Mason BiddulphGuildford1219274643
Edward John BradleyGuildford141629450
Zach MiltonSlough1623163926
Eliot RandallCardiff1423163963
Carter-Jaice LloydCardiff132117382
Top 10 Save%
150minutes must have been played for inclusion in this table
GoalieTeamGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Harry George BuckinghamSlough10382.601771532.3591.53%27.76
Alexander KozicSlough9322.401111222.2389.19%20.66
Billy Cyril CookChelmsford13524.023213724.2488.47%36.75
Lewis Naasson DaviesCardiff14612.333974634.5188.41%38.90
William KerlinGuildford16584.251461781.7588.36%14.99
Tyler Michael PerreSwindon16705.003885444.6086.08%33.02
James John EldridgeBracknell15453.2536285211.2576.52%47.92
Jared FraleyPeterborough15512.923368219.5975.60%39.30
Jack HurlockLee Valley14560.00573145115.5474.69%61.39
Jed Nathaneal SherringtonBasingstoke14571.32766203021.3273.50%80.45

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019