U14 South 2 Statistics 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
League Table
TeamGPWTLGFGAPtsPIMGD
Haringey181701184223464162
Invicta1816021533432157119
Streatham18121585452517440
Bracknell 18927751042096-29
Oxford18918123711911652
Swindon 218828121701819551
Isle of Wight18801011212816149-16
Milton Keynes184113941289172-34
Solent & Gosport183015361386137-102
Swindon3180117142571119-243
1808688699799718013790
NOTE: Top Points and Goalies are calculated on a per team basis only. If a player has transferred the figures will not be combined.
Top 10 Points Scorers
PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
Keelan WalshIsle of Wight1655197459
Harry LlewellynOxford185986746
Matiss John A IppolitoHaringey184614606
Aleksei SeredaHaringey183920596
James DavidsonSwindon 21734215514
Taylor RomeoMilton Keynes1435155046
Mark VoslinskyHaringey172821494
Valtteri PernuSwindon 2152423472
Conner SmithStreatham173394210
Christian HanSwindon 21721173855
Top 10 Save%
180minutes must have been played for inclusion in this table
GoalieTeamGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Jevonte McCarthyHaringey8239.2057511.2591.23%14.30
Alexander David WorrellHaringey14485.801641621.9890.24%20.26
Brett Lewis ShepherdStreatham18741.504184443.5689.47%33.82
Samuel ChildsSwindon 27182.68971304.2786.60%31.86
Samuel Ryan WyattInvicta15662.852162962.6386.57%19.55
Finlay MosleyMilton Keynes13565.005707908.3986.14%60.53
Cameron HaggithBracknell 16422.053004416.2685.33%42.65
Courtney Jade NewittOxford13430.852444005.5783.61%33.98
Joshua GiddingsSwindon 217621.883475715.5083.57%33.48
Aiden WrightSolent & Gosport17760.0069912409.7982.26%55.18

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019