U16 South 1 Statistics 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
League Table
TeamGPWTLGFGAPtsPIMGD
Bracknell 11817101791235185167
Chelmsford1815121272531281102
Okanagan181404102302831672
Guildford18120694372413757
Slough1882867561825011
Swindon 11870114912614285-77
Lee Valley1861115710213208-45
Basingstoke185013309410168-64
Cardiff183015451206524-75
Peterborough18011711159-3290-148
1808768776176117626440
NOTE: Top Points and Goalies are calculated on a per team basis only. If a player has transferred the figures will not be combined.
Top 10 Points Scorers
PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
Samuel George DugganBracknell 1153331642
Oliver Alfie C. BaldockChelmsford1737236036
Joshua Daniel SmithBracknell 11532185012
Joshua David Ealey-NewmanSlough163294136
William SteadBracknell 1171821394
Taylor Martin WoottonLee Valley142113346
Rio Grinell-ParkBracknell 11820123228
Joshua WallerBracknell 1171319322
Mac Rory HowlettOkanagan181220328
Liam Stephen ColemanSwindon 1162383114
Top 10 Save%
180minutes must have been played for inclusion in this table
GoalieTeamGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Mattthew SmitalBracknell 115396.78116680.9194.83%17.54
Ethan JamesOkanagan15345.651631222.0892.64%28.29
Conor MorrisOkanagan16464.322411842.3392.53%31.14
Taidhgin KeelBracknell 114333.1363570.9092.06%11.35
Zachary Grandy-SmithChelmsford18741.452572381.8691.05%20.80
Sabina LossnitzerSlough12310.672132013.8690.61%41.14
Spencer CaminskyGuildford15611.952893363.2488.58%28.34
Joshua MiltonSlough14435.002823334.5588.30%38.90
Jordan Lewis LawdayBasingstoke17746.336398807.0786.23%51.37
Ciaran MatthewsCardiff17697.3868710909.3884.13%59.11

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019