Fareham U16 2013-2014

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Ellie Cole40002
Emily Cole30000
Charlie Cooke1501139
George Cox152248
Jack Diamond1411224
Lewis Downey1410110
Matthew Friend10000
Toby Hall10110
Buddy Lee Heydon1494130
Harry Thomas Langford00000
Courtney Lewis100000
Rhys James McCormick43146
Olan Norman Myram122134
Brooke New121230
Ellen Porter150110
William Pratt1220216
Edmond Ren Reece140004
Charlie Rice1422439
Phoebe Shavelar150000
Mia Tagg70000
Shootout / awarded05050
Bench00002
Totals18281644154
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Emily Cole265.0886807.3890.70%79.28
Jack Diamond240.505321031.1160.38%78.52
Lewis Downey139.503619028.8647.22%54.68
Matthew Friend139.4027010.00100.00%41.12
Phoebe Shavelar15484.37579183022.6768.39%71.72
Shootout / awarded00.005500.000.00%0.00
Empty net4.1511
Totals18673.00787237121.1369.89%70.16
Includes games up to
25-May-2014

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019