Middleton U16 2011-2012

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Joseph Abel1701135
Daniel Ward Angell110224
Aidan Archer80000
Hallden Andrew Barnes-Garner96170
James Bavister10000
Alexander Blackwood131122
John Dunstan Cawley62460
Elliott Chisnall30000
Jordan Douglas30000
Luke Douglas20000
Sean Eaton1600020
Branden Eggleston1000022
Aaron Forster81236
Alex James Gadeke20000
Thomas Gamba92022
Jordan Callum Hedley20000
Joshua Hendriks60004
Sebastian Hendriks60000
Samuel Francis Jackson111016
name withheld on request160008
Samuel Johnson30000
Garth Hamish Johnston101452
Harry Francis Kearns82022
Daniel Kerlin1850526
William Kerlin100000
Edward James Knaggs11010
Beatrice Sally Lester30000
Dylan May10000
Daniel Miller190000
Nathaniel Montford31010
Kaya Moore100110
Kirsten Noble180000
Jack Okell20000
Milan Georgi Overton60110
Thomas Pattie10000
Alexander Ryder20000
Riki Sakata10000
Juan Stone1600020
Thomas Walker1603318
Shootout / awarded00000
Bench00008
Totals20232043185
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Aidan Archer5225.0019846012.2776.77%52.80
Alex James Gadeke270.327013011.0981.43%59.73
Jordan Callum Hedley290.001411308.6790.78%94.00
William Kerlin10424.6842088012.4379.05%59.34
Dylan May145.008227036.0067.07%109.33
Daniel Miller145.003710013.3372.97%49.33
Shootout / awarded00.000000.000.00%0.00
Empty net0.0000
Totals20900.00948197013.1379.22%63.20
Includes games up to
5-May-2012

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019