Milton Keynes U16 2011-2012

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Aidan Archer20000
John Dunstan Cawley66170
Aaron Forster85492
Connor Fray141454
Alex James Gadeke10000
Jordan Callum Hedley1700012
Luc Marc Johnson1940438386
Bradley Kelly205054
Connor James Kingslake1622416
Edward James Knaggs20415198
Jonathan Peter Lester201564
Stanley Li172922512
Dylan May10000
Samuel David Zhu Stagg1939120
Robin Stephenson1837108
Bradley Taylor1497166
Jack Thorpe19413174
Gregor Henry Welton171351812
Ashley Daniel West2014122646
Douglas Young202124452
Shootout / awarded00000
Bench00000
Totals20160173333216
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Aidan Archer290.0016503.3368.75%10.67
Alex James Gadeke145.0028608.0078.57%37.33
Jordan Callum Hedley16719.222731641.3394.14%22.77
Dylan May145.0022304.0086.36%29.33
Shootout / awarded00.000000.000.00%0.00
Empty net0.7800
Totals20900.003393042.0091.15%22.60
Includes games up to
19-May-2012

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019