U16 South 2 Statistics 2011-2012

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
League Table
TeamGPWTLGFGAPtsPIMGD
Milton Keynes2018111603037216130
Lee Valley2017121484035231108
Streatham2017031805834197122
Invicta2015051413830553103
Oxford209110108891925519
Solent & Gosport206410489116146-43
Slough 2207211839616219-13
Haringey2062126110214223-41
Swindon 22061135910711461-48
Bristol202117361995223-163
Middleton200119231971185-174
220103141031047104721829090
NOTE: Top Points and Goalies are calculated on a per team basis only. If a player has transferred the figures will not be combined.
Top 10 Points Scorers
PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
Daniel ClaytonStreatham1970259544
Michael RaffOxford1966279326
Bailey Martin WoottonInvicta1938508863
Luc Marc JohnsonMilton Keynes1940438386
Jordan Robert SullivanLee Valley1941216232
Stanley LiMilton Keynes172922512
Rowan Murphy-HuntStreatham174354835
Douglas YoungMilton Keynes202124452
Benjamin NethersellStreatham1218193732
Taylor Martin WoottonInvicta172511362
Top 10 Save%
220minutes must have been played for inclusion in this table
GoalieTeamGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Jordan Callum HedleyMilton Keynes16719.222731641.3394.14%22.77
Niks TrapansLee Valley7315.001571302.4891.72%29.90
Milan RonaiSolent & Gosport17637.955905324.9891.02%55.49
Jack Adam JacksonInvicta19783.502653262.4587.92%20.29
Alexander HummOxford20894.337268815.9087.88%48.71
Sabina LossnitzerSwindon 28230.281481904.9587.16%38.56
Toby Roy Curtis-WyldSlough 218390.353194316.6186.52%49.03
Oliver BrennerHaringey20895.0069410236.8485.30%46.53
Benjamin ClarkSlough 218480.103395016.2585.25%42.37
Randolf GrutStreatham18746.233565414.3484.83%28.62

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019