Bracknell U18 2011-2012

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Ilya Antonov161316292
Brendan Baird1813122520
Cameron Barker14951441
Huw Baveystock1610132338
Ben Edwards17117180
Katherine Gale1176132
Jack Gavin334782
Jordan Gregory1523528
Thomas Henley12861430
Ryan Higson1710132335
Harvey Hind-Pitcher22022
Emery Leger13971630
Leigham Martin182121412
Nathan Moss1055104
Ben Paynter14181937152
Jay Porter60000
Liam Poulson101452
George Stafford Webb180002
Harvey Stead16710174
Ryan Webb12119206
Shootout / awarded00000
Bench00004
Totals18141151292496
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Jay Porter4163.3052612.2088.46%19.11
George Stafford Webb16912.983124022.6387.18%20.50
Shootout / awarded00.000000.000.00%0.00
Empty net0.5211
Totals181076.803654732.6287.12%20.34
Includes games up to
10-Mar-2012

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019