Guildford U18 2011-2012

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Joshua Abbott1799182
Louise Adams101012
Henry Aiken1522410
Cameron Basnett1638110
Charlie Bell10000
Sam Cheema16691522
Joshua Condren733629
Christopher Cooke18961544
Gabriel D'Alessandro176286
Oliver Denis1813142714
Louisa Durnell13310134
Benjamin Edwards1836185426
Simon Hobbis1876134
Declan Jones1532514
Michael Krogh1713416
Joshua Martin1816163210
George Norcliffe1722234524
Rachel Passmore180000
Sean Richardson12116170
Sam Rudkin71120
Patrick Russell130000
Bradley Stone30000
Luke Tull1515628
William Worboys600079
Shootout / awarded00000
Bench00008
Totals18153143296342
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Rachel Passmore12561.901691241.2892.90%18.05
Patrick Russell9489.982792122.5792.47%34.16
Bradley Stone227.2011306.6272.73%24.26
Shootout / awarded00.000000.000.00%0.00
Empty net0.9200
Totals181080.004593662.0092.16%25.50
Includes games up to
3-Mar-2012

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019