Solent Gosport U19 2004-2005

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Alex Anderson120000
Dave Bate156192510
Seb Cerdan1628366428
Elliott Cooper70006
Oliver Dawson76390
Tom Differ141120
Steve Doe1600012
Tom Fenner1524285218
James Fitzpatrick110110
Tara Fitzpatrick20000
Dave Franklin1510263636
Tom Garner1537104
Stacy Herridge31234
Tom Kemp60220
Brett King110006
Sam Marshall1521163736
Alex Murray1513263924
Tom Sutton164101418
Kev Tanner1441196070
Gregg Thorpe1005575
Martin Thorpe15283563105
Dave Webb1264108
Tim Webber120110
Bench000046
Totals16192241433506
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Alex Anderson795.52581016.2882.76%36.43
Steve Doe16829.823663522.5390.44%26.46
Tara Fitzpatrick120.0011309.0072.73%33.00
Game Abandoned 114.670000.00100.00%0.00
Empty net0.0000
Totals16960.004354833.0088.97%27.19
Includes games up to
24-Apr-2005

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019