U19 South 2 Statistics 2004-2005

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
League Table
TeamGPWTLGFGAPtsPIMGD
Solent & Gosport1616001924832506144
Streatham161303140572634783
Cardiff 21691677521932025
Oxford16907130891834841
Isle Of Wight1672710497165357
Bristol1663790791593311
Lee Valley165295810212642-44
Invicta162014321784426-146
Haringey161015361572287-121
1446886885985914443440
Players not accounted for
Top 10 Points Scorers
PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
Perry Richardson-BillowesStreatham1335346989
Seb CerdanSolent & Gosport1628366428
Martin ThorpeSolent & Gosport15283563105
Kev TannerSolent & Gosport1441196070
Luke FitzmauriceStreatham1329295818
Easy ChalmersOxford1427265332
Tom FennerSolent & Gosport1524285218
Sam BroughtonOxford131929488
Patrick KnightleyOxford1530174728
Jamie NewtonBristol1533114436
Top 10 Save%
150minutes must have been played for inclusion in this table
GoalieTeamGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Jonathan SylvesterInvicta3175.60103913.0891.26%35.19
Steve DoeSolent & Gosport16829.823663522.5390.44%26.46
Luke TakelCardiff 213701.384204323.6889.76%35.93
Chris WiltonBristol16960.006727904.9488.24%42.00
Lewis Sheppard-WhiteStreatham12545.682172632.8688.02%23.86
James SpencerIsle Of Wight15863.376378305.7786.97%44.27
Laura SaundersStreatham4159.95831104.1386.75%31.13
David TylerOxford9299.351382144.2184.78%27.66
Jason MoodyOxford8227.871061714.4883.96%27.91
George AlleyLee Valley15893.205729616.4583.22%38.42

For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019