Billingham Wildcats 2003-2004

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Lindsay Amos2048122
Hannah Antrobus2042610
Claire Ascough195050
Liz Barras180000
Nicola Borg18461034
Stephanie Box19741172
Jenny Carter197111816
Sarah Clare11135180
Paula Garbutt1811226
Emma Gourley19461097
Vanessa Hill18138218
Rachel McCabe62466
Jenny Metcalfe200000
Bench00000
Totals206455119271
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Jenny Metcalfe201125.005635743.0489.88%30.03
Empty net0.0000
Totals201125.005635743.0489.88%30.03
Includes games up to
16-May-2004
GOOGLE
For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019