Streatham Storm 2003-2004

Last created: 28-Dec-2019
PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Nancy Barker142134
Elise Bergeron30000
Hannah Carnegy Arbuthnot173144
Kay Dibling80000
Amanda Fisher100332
Laura Halonen81120
Kate Harper12020
Mel Higgs60000
Lisa Jamieson1836947
Nicola Loaring40000
Louise Maillardet10000
Colleen May142358
Sue Nicholson161568
Sue Parsons17461026
Katarina Paulova1665118
Briony Pope150222
Sian Prior10000
Sabine Seufert134372
Andi Sharp80110
Conor Sheehan10000
Sally Taylor50000
Sarah Taylor183142
Claire Udy1865110
Dawn Udy16105150
Amy Williams144264
Bench00002
Totals185150101119
Net MinderGPMinsShotsGoalsSOGAASave%Shots/game
Kay Dibling8345.001801612.7891.11%31.30
Mel Higgs6270.001902505.5686.84%42.22
Colleen May145.005101.3380.00%6.67
Conor Sheehan145.0022304.0086.36%29.33
Sally Taylor390.0044815.3381.82%29.33
Shots not recorded 115.000000.00100.00%0.00
Empty net0.0000
Totals18810.004415323.9387.98%32.67
Includes games up to
24-Apr-2004
GOOGLE
For more info E-mail
© Malcolm Preen, 2019